Cambs Youth Sailing League 2021  Overall Positions        
Club Competition
Cam Grafham Ely Hunts Paxton
Pos Total R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3
Cam 17 1 66 6 7 7 9 6 12 6 6 7            
Grafham 4 2 287 38 38 43 28 39 20 24 36 21            
Hunts 14 3 534 40 42 41 16 18 17 120 120 120            
Ely 8 4 990 120 120 120 120 120 120 92 89 89            
Paxton 10 5 1080 120 120 120 120 120 120 120 120 120            
36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Individual Competition .
Cam Grafham Ely Hunts Paxton
Pos Pts Helm Age Club R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2 R3
1 19 Jason Kistruck Under 15 Cam 2 1 6 2 1 3 1 2 1
2 32 Keah Edwards Under 15 Cam 1 2 1 8 3 6 2 5 4
3 55 Tyrii Bell Under 15 Cam 4 6 4 6 7 5 7 8 8
4 62 Edward Collins Cam 7 11 9 3 2 20 4 4 2
5 63 Sophie Kistruck Under 12 Cam 3 9 2 4 8 21 5 6 5
6 82 Elisabeth Collins Under 15 Cam 5 8 10 15 5 23 3 3 10
7 97 Adele Burbidge Grafham 9 12 12 9 10 14 11 13 7
8 138 Graydon McLeod Fleming Under 15 Hunts 6 3 3 1 4 1 40 40 40
9 145 Alfie Scott Davison Grafham 14 10 16 12 23 22 16 15 17
10 169 Lotte Post Grafham 40 40 40 7 17 2 6 14 3
11 170 Skye Collard Under 15 Grafham 19 16 15 26 24 27 15 12 16
12 179 Oscar Bell Cam 11 5 5 16 11 11 40 40 40
13 186 Electra Reeves Cam 40 40 40 14 21 4 14 7 6
14 195 Josh Donley Grafham 40 40 40 13 16 8 10 17 11
15 196 Tilly Hall Cam 10 4 8 17 18 19 40 40 40
16 204 Sara Goujon Under 15 Hunts 12 13 11 20 15 13 40 40 40
17 211 Dominic Atherton Grafham 40 40 40 29 13 10 13 11 15
18 213 Freddie Reeves Under 15 Cam 40 40 40 21 22 28 9 1 12
19 215 Matthew Donley Under 15 Grafham 40 40 40 22 20 16 8 16 13
20 234 Samuel Bevan Grafham 17 20 17 18 25 17 40 40 40
21 247 George Hill GWSC 16 15 14 28 26 28 40 40 40
22 247 Kiera French Grafham 40 40 40 26 27 25 17 18 14
23 258 Edward Millett Cam 13 14 13 32 29 37 40 40 40
24 260 Dara Ashen Under 15 Hunts 40 40 40 5 6 9 40 40 40
25 262 Charlie Hall Cam 8 7 7 40 40 40 40 40 40
26 270 Kieran Vanhoutte Under 15 Ely 40 40 40 40 40 40 12 9 9
27 272 Amelie Hacker Under 15 Hunts 40 40 40 11 14 7 40 40 40
28 274 Malcolm McLeod Fleming Hunts 40 40 40 10 12 12 40 40 40
29 275 Elsa Marsh Under 15 Grafham 15 18 40 24 32 26 40 40 40
30 288 Reuben Balm Under 12 Cam 40 40 40 40 40 40 18 10 20
31 288 Annalise McLeod Fleming Under 15 Hunts 22 26 27 30 33 30 40 40 40
32 292 Jack Screeton Grafham 40 40 40 19 19 14 40 40 40
33 292 Boo Plant Under 15 Grafham 20 17 21 38 38 38 40 40 40
34 295 Alfie Reeve Under 15 Hunts 40 40 40 23 8 24 40 40 40
35 299 Olivia Kinnear Lewis Grafham 18 19 22 40 40 40 40 40 40
36 303 Imogen Nancekievill Under 15 Cam 23 22 18 40 40 40 40 40 40
37 305 Izzy Turner-Keeble Under 15 Cam 24 21 20 40 40 40 40 40 40
38 308 Reuben Balm 40 40 40 40 40 40 18 10 40
39 313 Thomas Matthews Under 12 Grafham 40 40 40 25 30 18 40 40 40
40 315 Reuben Nancekievill Under 12 Cam 21 27 27 40 40 40 40 40 40
41 317 Isaac Wilcox Under 12 Cam 25 26 26 40 40 40 40 40 40
42 330 William Swann Under 12 Grafham 40 40 40 31 28 31 40 40 40
43 336 Leila Wardill Grafham 40 40 40 33 31 32 40 40 40
44 354 Ljiljana Sljapic Under 15 Grafham 40 40 40 38 38 38 40 40 40
45 354 Lloyd Bigger Grafham 40 40 40 38 38 38 40 40 40